ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16144269
*
nr 1614 4269
Anders Heller
(f. 1904), Sverige
Anders Heller (b. 1904), Sweden. Signed, Foresta 1924. Image dimensions: 25x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x43 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, Foresta 1924. Bildmått: 25x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x43 cm
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:59:24
- Artist/Designer
Anders Heller
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
Read more about Anders Heller
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders heller etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
*
Anders Heller
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
Read more about Anders Heller
nr 1614 4269
Anders Heller
(f. 1904), Sverige
Anders Heller (b. 1904), Sweden. Signed, Foresta 1924. Image dimensions: 25x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x43 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, Foresta 1924. Bildmått: 25x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x43 cm
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Anders Heller
Anders (Andor) Heller, Hungarian-Swedish painter, born 1904.Read more about Anders Heller
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders heller etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28